summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW01 2020W02 2020W03 2020W04 2020Total
Alexander Kanavin416181957
Khem Raj17611438
Richard Purdie12118031
André Draszik1160017
Peter Kjellerstedt0122014
Carlos Rafael Giani0012012
Andreas Müller0010010
Ross Burton03508
Bruce Ashfield40217
Tanu Kaskinen06006
Others (33)251123463
Total63819128263