aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
path: root/arch
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week (path 'arch')

AuthorW29 2020W30 2020W31 2020W32 2020Total
Thierry Reding3600036
Konrad Dybcio0018018
Thomas Gleixner3123018
Daniel Palmer0015015
Lubomir Rintel0130013
Suman Anna1300013
Will Deacon751013
steve.wahl@hpe.com1300013
Marian-Cristian Rotariu1200012
Martin Blumenstingl830011
Others (174)202154771434
Total2941871141596