summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW01 2020W02 2020W03 2020W04 2020Total
Alexander Kanavin2216181975
Khem Raj25611547
Richard Purdie12118536
André Draszik2160018
Peter Kjellerstedt0122014
Carlos Rafael Giani0012012
Andreas Müller0010010
Ross Burton03508
Bruce Ashfield40217
Joshua Watt31026
Others (40)311623676
Total99819138309