summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW47 2018W48 2018W49 2018W50 2018Total
Richard Purdie1022181060
Ross Burton106201349
Alexander Kanavin3023035
Scott Rifenbark2800331
Anuj Mittal0150015
Joshua Watt4011015
Robert Yang507214
Khem Raj019313
Chen Qi705012
Douglas Royds408012
Others (40)36122430102
Total1345810561358