summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW30 2018W31 2018W32 2018W33 2018Total
Richard Purdie26942059
Ross Burton25175653
Scott Rifenbark0004343
Khem Raj22131936
Andre McCurdy1161119
Anuj Mittal1311116
Chen Qi172515
Robert Yang1100314
Martin Jansa322613
Hongxu Jia640010
Others (51)27251650118
Total1038554154396